Latam Airlines Group

Acción

Estimaciones

Glosario

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy4
3-Hold8
4-Underperform0
5-Sell3
Mean Recommendation: 2.9

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annualdec 210.881.310.540.80922-4.47
Annualdec 200.681.060.390.651332-2.91
Annualdec 190.400.77-0.070.421323-14.23
Quarterlymar 200.160.160.160.16101N/A
Quarterlyjun 19-0.100.08-0.40-0.10823-46.43
Quarterlysep 190.140.250.060.148222.68
Quarterlydec 190.320.400.210.327508.12
Long Term Growth 62.9862.9862.9862.981000.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
Quarterlymar 19-0.100.10-197.18
Quarterlydec 180.250.2213.64
Quarterlysep 180.090.0725.00
Quarterlyjun 18-0.19-0.11-75.39
Annualdec 180.300.288.02
Annualdec 170.260.36-29.75
Annualdec 160.130.14-12.41
Credit Ratings
Standard & PoorBB-, Outlook Estable
FitchB+, Outlook Positivo
Moody’sBa3, Outlook Estable
Información suministrada por Thomson Reuters.