Latam Airlines Group

Acción

Estimaciones

Glosario

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy3
3-Hold11
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.8

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EPS
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annualdec 200.721.650.460.6410330.00
Annualdec 190.591.400.340.5313430.00
Annualdec 180.290.400.200.2712440.00
Quarterlydec 180.240.330.190.226100.00
Quarterlymar 190.120.120.120.1221025.00
Quarterlyjun 190.080.120.030.0821046.67
Quarterlysep 190.100.120.080.1020020.00
Long Term Growth 53.8786.1821.5753.872010.00
Actuals - EPS
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
Quarterlysep 180.090.0738.46
Quarterlyjun 18-0.19-0.11-75.39
Quarterlymar 180.150.17-9.64
Quarterlydec 170.110.22-50.75
Annualdec 170.260.36-29.75
Annualdec 160.130.14-12.41
Annualdec 15-0.40-0.34-16.89
Credit Ratings
Standard & PoorBB-, Outlook Estable
FitchB+, Outlook Positivo
Moody’sBa3, Outlook Estable
Información suministrada por Thomson Reuters.